FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookcase 11955332

nr 1195 5332

BOOKCASE

polished birch wood. Length: 220 cm. Width: 32 cm, height: 172 cm, wear.

1920-tal, betsad björk. Längd: 220 cm. Djup: 32 cm. Höjd: 172 cm

Condition: slitage

800

SEK 1200

Monday August 6 2018
at 20:23:16